Caça Talentos 2019 Resultados

2 ano
Rodrigo Firmino  Jean Piaget
Clara Lemos          Jean Piaget

3 ano
Gabriel Oliveira    Jacirema
Maria Eduarda     Geração Futura

4 ano
Rafael Oliveira      Cidade de Santos
Sophia Fenki          Cidade de Santos

5 ano
Tiago Nascimento  Univérsitas
Maria Eduarda      Valéria Cristina

Tropa de Elite
Marco Aurélio        Inteléctus
Maria Alice             Objetivo

caça

Torneio Aberto Renato Louzada

  1   LUAN VALERIO                   AD   5       15.0    10.0  16.0
  2   ROLANDO TURINI                 AD   4.5     14.0    10.0  16.5
  3   HENRIQUE JAZE                  S15  4       12.0     8.5  14.0
  4   GILSON NOGUEIRA                AD   4       10.0     7.5  12.0
  5   JANDERSON CERQUEIRA            AD   3.5     13.0     8.0  12.5
  6   VINICIUS GONÇALVES             AD   3.5     12.5    10.5  16.0
  7   LUIS FELIPE CALEJON            S15  3.5     11.5     7.5  14.0
  8   JOÃO PAULO GOMES               AD   3.5     10.5     8.5  15.0
  9   MURILLO TAVARES BRANDÃO        AD   3.5      8.5     8.5  13.0
 10   VITOR MARIANI                  AD   3.5      8.5     7.0  12.5
 11   MARCUS VINICIUS                AD   3       11.0     9.0  15.5
 12   JOSE VITOR MESSIAS             AD   3       10.0     8.0  14.0
 13   FABRICIO DOS SANTOS            AD   3       10.0     7.0  12.5
 14   HEITOR LOURENZO MATHIAS        S15  3        9.0     7.5  13.5
 15   FELIPE GANDARA                 AD   3        9.0     7.0  11.0
 16   EDSON CORREA                   AD   3        9.0     6.0  11.0
 17   LUIZ HENRIQUE                  AD   2.5     10.0     8.5  14.0
 18   RYAN GOMES                     S15  2.5      9.0     8.0  13.5
 19   ANDRE HERNANDES                AD   2.5      7.5     7.5  12.0
 20   PEDRO LIMA                     AD   2.5      6.5     7.5  13.0
 21   DANILO GONÇALVES               S15  2        9.0     9.5  16.0
 22   VITINHO MARIANI                S10  2        6.0     8.0  12.5
 23   ANDERSON TAKII                 AD   2        6.0     7.5  12.5
 24   ROGER YAN SANTOS               S10  2        6.0     7.0  11.5
 25   CLAUDINO                       AD   2        5.5     5.5   9.5
 26   GUSTAVO HUSS NOGUEIRA          S10  2        5.0     7.0  11.0
 27   TIAGO NASCIMENTO NERY          S10  2        3.0     7.0  11.0
 28   VALDICE MARCELINO SILVA SANTOS AD   2        3.0     5.5   8.0
 29   AMANDA AKEMI                   S10  1.5      6.0     7.5  12.0
 30   HENRIQUE HUSS NOGUEIRA         S10  1.5      4.5     7.0  11.5
 31   PEDRO JUNQUEIRA                S15  1.5      3.5     5.5   9.0
 32   MATHEUS MANCINI                S10  1.5      2.5     6.5  10.5
 33   GABRIEL ROEMER TORRES          S10  1        4.0     7.0  11.0
 34   ROGER SANTOS                   AD   1        3.0     5.5   8.0
 35   CAIO DOS ANJOS SIMÃO           S10  0.5      1.5     5.5   9.5
 36   DANIEL MARCELINO PIMENTA       S10  0        0.0     7.0  11.5
 37   ALESSANDRO MARREIRO            AD   0        0.0     4.0   4.0
 38   HELOISA MARREIRO               S10  0        0.0     2.5   2.5